More Donors

AAIS Corporation
All American Waste, LLC
American Sign, Inc.
Amity Safe & Lock Company
Anchor Packaging Company
Arnold Supply, Inc.
AT&T Pioneers
Atlantic Driving & Welding Company, LLC
Automatic Door Systems
Bay Crane
Bay State Software, Inc.
Bailey, Moore, Glazer, Schaefer & Proto LLP
BBI Technologies
Douglas Beach
Beecher & Bennett, Inc.
Beers Hamerman & Co., P.C., CPAs
Bel Transformer, Inc.
Rosemary Bialobrzeski
Toby Brimberg
Buckley, Frame, Boudreau & Co., P.C.
Burzenski & Company, P.C.
Mary Lou Calamita
Thomas Ciriello
Coastline Construction Corporation
Collectors Secure Auto Storage
Colonial Life
Competitive Resources Inc.
Complete Contracting Services
Congress of Connecticut Community Colleges, SEIU 1973
Connecticut State Building Trades Council
Connecticut Union of Telephone Workers, Inc.
Dena Cosgrove
Cosgrove Construction Co.
Cosmo’s Food Products
CoverAll Floors Corp.
Cromwell Growers
CT Pest Elimination
CTS Staffing Services
Cusano’s Catering by Maria LLC
DellaValle Family
Jennifer & Bruce DelMonico
Philip DeMilo
Anne Dorsi
Paul J. Dorsi, Esq.
Dumouchel Paper Co.
Eagle Leasing
Earth Technology, Inc.
Doreen K. Elia
Everybody’s Market
Fairfield Building Trades
First Niagara, Milford Branch
Fish Window Cleaning
Sean Fitzgibbons
Foxon Park Beverages
John Galiette
Marie K. Gambardella
Frank Gentilesco, Jr.
The George Ellis Company, Inc.
Rose Geraci
Giordano Construction Co.
Margaret M. Golden
Goody’s Hardware
The Greek Olive
Group Benefit Administrators of CT, Inc.
Ira Grudberg, Esq.
Halleck Insurance Agency, LLC
Patricia Hayes Axtmayer
HKH Funeral Services
Hylwa, Inc.
William J. Illingworth
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 35
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 42
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 90
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 91
E. William Iovanne
Iron Workers, Local 424
John A. Matthews Architecture & Planning
Roland N. Jones
Joslin Displays, Inc.
KCI
Frank Kenna III
Robert LaCamera
Law Offices of W. Martyn Philpot Jr. LLC
Robert Levine
Richard A. Loricco, Jr.
MacKay Shields
Madi & Mia’s
Mantua Manufacturing Co.
Marcum LLP
David H. May
Reginald Mayo
McGuire Manufacturing Co., Inc.
McVac Environmental Services Inc.
MPL, LLC
Murtha Cullina
Nationwide Security Corporation
New Haven Department of Parks, Recreation & Trees
New Haven Department of Police Services
New Haven Department of Transportation
New Haven Federation of Teachers Local 933
O.F. Mossberg & Sons, Inc.
O,R&L
Orthopaedic Group, LLC
Outreach Property Management
Paradise Landscaping
Passport Marketing
Pawloski Auto Body, Inc.
Bruce Peabody, Esq.
Porto Tire Service
Portofino’s
Prentiss Electric LLC
Quinnipiac Bank & Trust Company
R&E Realty Associates
Ramo Coffee Services
Joseph Redente
Reitman Personnel Services, Inc.
Restopedic, Inc.
Robinson Tape and Label
RSCC Wire & Cable, LLC
RWA Transportation LLC
Sarris Law Firm
Saxe Doernberger & Vita, P.C.
Schneck Personal Philanthropy Fund
Edwin & Deborah Selden
Sheet Metal Workers International Association, Local 40
Wayne Silva
Smedley Aerial Lifts, LLC
Smith Seckman Reid, Inc.
Thermo King of Southern CT, Inc.
Trackside Pizza
Tri-Lift, Inc.
United Mortgage Finance
United Way of Coastal Fairfield County, inc.
United Way of Greater New Haven
Van Dome
Vernier Metal Fabricating
Weinstein & Anastasio
Wesley Wheaton Personal Jeweler
Whalley Glass Company
Willimantic Waste Paper Co., Inc.
Windsor Sanitation
Winkle Bus Company, Inc.